313 Nichols St Fulton, MO 65251
Estimated Value: $91,657 - $111,000
Studio
--
Bath
858
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 313 Nichols St, Fulton, MO 65251 and is currently estimated at $103,914, approximately $121 per square foot. 313 Nichols St is a home located in Callaway County with nearby schools including Fulton Senior High School, Kingdom Christian Academy, and St. Peter Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $614 | $9,930 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $614 | $9,930 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $614 | $9,455 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $582 | $9,455 | $1,376 | $8,079 |
| 2021 | $581 | $9,455 | $1,376 | $8,079 |
| 2020 | $590 | $9,455 | $1,376 | $8,079 |
| 2019 | $570 | $9,455 | $1,376 | $8,079 |
| 2018 | $590 | $9,455 | $1,376 | $8,079 |
| 2017 | $524 | $9,455 | $1,376 | $8,079 |
| 2016 | $346 | $5,970 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $338 | $5,970 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $4,910 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map