314 Silver Pine Dr Lake Mary, FL 32746
Estimated Value: $514,000 - $584,894
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,968
Sq Ft
$190/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 314 Silver Pine Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746 and is currently estimated at $563,974, approximately $190 per square foot. 314 Silver Pine Dr is a home located in Seminole County with nearby schools including Wicklow Elementary School, Crystal Lake Elementary School, and Seminole High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 1994
Sold by
Fed Natl Mtg Assn
Bought by
Jakubisin Stephen J and Jakubisin Patricia F
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$95,200
Interest Rate
9.17%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 11, 1994
Sold by
Clerk Circuit Court
Bought by
Fed Natl Mtg Assn
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 1994
Bought by
Jakubisin Stephen J and Jakubisin Patricia
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1989
Bought by
Jakubisin Stephen J and Jakubisin Patricia
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 1987
Bought by
Jakubisin Stephen J and Jakubisin Patricia
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jakubisin Stephen J | $119,000 | -- | |
| Fed Natl Mtg Assn | -- | -- | |
| Jakubisin Stephen J | $100 | -- | |