31413 Pine Tree Ln Unit 32, 200 Warren, MI 48093
Northeast Warren NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $148,979 - $173,000
Studio
2
Baths
995
Sq Ft
$162/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 31413 Pine Tree Ln Unit 32, 200, Warren, MI 48093 and is currently estimated at $161,245, approximately $162 per square foot. 31413 Pine Tree Ln Unit 32, 200 is a home located in Macomb County with nearby schools including Cromie Elementary School, Carter Middle School, and Paul K. Cousino High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 7, 2021
Sold by
Sayah Vivian
Bought by
Rahman Syfur and Rahman Aminur
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$112,500
Outstanding Balance
$101,953
Interest Rate
3.1%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$59,292
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 5, 2017
Sold by
Yousif Toma Rafo Salam and Shammo Almas
Bought by
Sayah Vivian
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 17, 2014
Sold by
Rafo Salam Yousif Toma and Shammo Almas
Bought by
Rafo Salam Yousif Toma and Shammo Almas
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 29, 2013
Sold by
Aboona Karam
Bought by
Rafo Salam Yousif Toma
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 29, 2012
Sold by
Fannie Mae
Bought by
Aboona Karam
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 26, 2011
Sold by
Nationstar Mortgage Llc
Bought by
Fannie Mae
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2011
Sold by
Do Cicco Nancy Jean and Dicicco Nancy J
Bought by
Nationstar Mortgage Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 1999
Sold by
Francisco Jennie M
Bought by
Rusher William
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rahman Syfur | $125,000 | Regions Title | |
| Rahman Syfur | $125,000 | Regions Title Agency Llc | |
| Sayah Vivian | $69,000 | Century Title Agency Service | |
| Rafo Salam Yousif Toma | -- | None Available | |
| Rafo Salam Yousif Toma | $50,000 | Century Title Agency Service | |
| Aboona Karam | $40,000 | Attorneys Title Agency Llc | |
| Fannie Mae | -- | None Available | |
| Nationstar Mortgage Llc | $92,692 | None Available | |
| Rusher William | $87,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Rahman Syfur | $112,500 | |
| Closed | Rahman Syfur | $112,500 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,835 | $65,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $28 | $59,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,629 | $53,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,540 | $48,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,717 | $45,990 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,045 | $37,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,965 | $34,220 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,972 | $26,570 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,556 | $26,390 | $4,200 | $22,190 |
| 2016 | $1,548 | $26,390 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $24,110 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $2,226 | $20,400 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map