3144 Fee Fee Rd Bridgeton, MO 63044
Estimated Value: $206,000 - $242,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,192
Sq Ft
$187/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3144 Fee Fee Rd, Bridgeton, MO 63044 and is currently estimated at $222,603, approximately $186 per square foot. 3144 Fee Fee Rd is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Bridgeway Elementary School, Pattonville Heights Middle School, and Pattonville High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,603 | $40,430 | $16,910 | $23,520 |
| 2024 | $2,603 | $33,640 | $8,460 | $25,180 |
| 2023 | $2,615 | $33,640 | $8,460 | $25,180 |
| 2022 | $2,474 | $29,030 | $9,120 | $19,910 |
| 2021 | $2,492 | $29,030 | $9,120 | $19,910 |
| 2020 | $2,254 | $26,470 | $9,120 | $17,350 |
| 2019 | $2,245 | $26,470 | $9,120 | $17,350 |
| 2018 | $1,967 | $21,190 | $7,280 | $13,910 |
| 2017 | $1,964 | $21,190 | $7,280 | $13,910 |
| 2016 | $1,852 | $19,610 | $5,660 | $13,950 |
Source: Public Records
Map