31457 E 718 Rd Wagoner, OK 74467
About This Home
This home is located at 31457 E 718 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467. 31457 E 718 Rd is a home located in Wagoner County with nearby schools including Ellington Elementary School, William R. Teague Elementary School, and Wagoner Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $462 | $6,083 | $1,265 | $4,818 |
| 2024 | $480 | $6,197 | $1,265 | $4,932 |
| 2023 | $361 | $3,910 | $803 | $3,107 |
| 2022 | $343 | $3,723 | $759 | $2,964 |
| 2021 | $328 | $3,545 | $759 | $2,786 |
| 2020 | $320 | $3,377 | $759 | $2,618 |
| 2019 | $263 | $3,216 | $759 | $2,457 |
| 2018 | $265 | $3,063 | $759 | $2,304 |
| 2017 | $248 | $2,917 | $759 | $2,158 |
| 2016 | $230 | $2,779 | $759 | $2,020 |
| 2015 | $413 | $4,921 | $759 | $4,162 |
| 2014 | $394 | $4,687 | $896 | $3,791 |
Source: Public Records
Map