315 W Moore St Unit 174 de Graff, OH 43318
Estimated Value: $135,000 - $205,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
6,316
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 315 W Moore St Unit 174, de Graff, OH 43318 and is currently estimated at $181,333. 315 W Moore St Unit 174 is a home located in Logan County with nearby schools including Riverside Elementary School and Riverside High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 20, 2025
Sold by
Beech Terry L
Bought by
Sutton Brian D
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 25, 2009
Bought by
Terry L Beech
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sutton Brian D | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Terry L Beech | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $95 | $12,970 | $3,350 | $9,620 |
| 2024 | $75 | $11,820 | $2,660 | $9,160 |
| 2023 | $86 | $11,820 | $2,660 | $9,160 |
| 2022 | $100 | $8,750 | $1,970 | $6,780 |
| 2021 | $58 | $8,750 | $1,970 | $6,780 |
| 2016 | $70 | $9,040 | $2,450 | $6,590 |
Source: Public Records
Map