31592 E 683 Ln Wagoner, OK 74467
Estimated Value: $90,304 - $174,000
Studio
--
Bath
588
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 31592 E 683 Ln, Wagoner, OK 74467 and is currently estimated at $115,576, approximately $196 per square foot. 31592 E 683 Ln is a home with nearby schools including Ellington Elementary School, William R. Teague Elementary School, and Wagoner Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 22, 2013
Sold by
Cruse Terry L
Bought by
Cupps Josh and Cupps Cupid
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2003
Sold by
Cruse Terry L
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cupps Josh | $20,000 | -- | |
| -- | $30,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $521 | $5,724 | $370 | $5,354 |
| 2024 | $503 | $5,452 | $353 | $5,099 |
| 2023 | $479 | $5,193 | $345 | $4,848 |
| 2022 | $505 | $4,945 | $336 | $4,609 |
| 2021 | $483 | $4,710 | $336 | $4,374 |
| 2020 | $470 | $4,485 | $336 | $4,149 |
| 2019 | $392 | $4,272 | $336 | $3,936 |
| 2018 | $392 | $4,069 | $336 | $3,733 |
| 2017 | $369 | $3,875 | $336 | $3,539 |
| 2016 | $342 | $3,690 | $336 | $3,354 |
| 2015 | -- | $3,515 | $336 | $3,179 |
| 2014 | -- | $3,347 | $448 | $2,899 |
Source: Public Records
Map