F
Seller's Agent in 2015
Frances Yerkes
Yer-Keys Home Selling Team
Estimated Value: $197,000 - $256,000
This home boasts with pride of ownership. Make your appointment today.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Frances Yerkes
Yer-Keys Home Selling Team License #0545284 Listed on: 06/18/2015
Last Buyer's Agent
BOARD NON
NON BOARD MEMBER OFFICE
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bowling Lee Ann | -- | Independence Title Company | |
| Eb Carol Property Management Llc | -- | None Available | |
| The Secretary Of Housing & Urban Develop | -- | None Available | |
| Gmac Mortgage Llc | $94,600 | Lsi Title Agency | |
| Salazar Manuel | -- | Gracy Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Bowling Lee Ann | $60,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Salazar Manuel | $89,244 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/02/2015 09/02/15 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 08/03/2015 08/03/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/19/2015 06/19/15 | For Sale | $124,900 | -- | $96 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,779 | $221,174 | $62,000 | $159,174 |
| 2024 | $2,779 | $232,117 | $62,000 | $170,117 |
| 2023 | $2,541 | $212,456 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,904 | $193,142 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $5,150 | $175,584 | $49,000 | $129,052 |
| 2020 | $4,751 | $159,622 | $46,545 | $113,077 |
| 2019 | $4,812 | $160,457 | $45,765 | $114,692 |
| 2018 | $4,704 | $156,849 | $45,765 | $111,084 |
| 2017 | $4,197 | $145,029 | $33,900 | $111,129 |
| 2016 | $3,856 | $133,241 | $33,900 | $99,341 |
| 2015 | $3,025 | $116,000 | $30,000 | $86,000 |
| 2014 | $3,025 | $103,367 | $0 | $0 |
F
Seller's Agent in 2015
Frances Yerkes
Yer-Keys Home Selling Team
B
Buyer's Agent in 2015
BOARD NON
NON BOARD MEMBER OFFICE
Source: Central Texas MLS (CTXMLS)
MLS Number: 9109888
APN: R488698
Ask me questions while you tour the home.