317 E Lariat St Gordon, NE 69343
Estimated Value: $97,000 - $110,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,768
Sq Ft
$59/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 317 E Lariat St, Gordon, NE 69343 and is currently estimated at $103,500, approximately $58 per square foot. 317 E Lariat St is a home located in Sheridan County with nearby schools including Gordon-Rushville High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 7, 2022
Sold by
Halverson Marilyn L
Bought by
Willow Tree Real Estate Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 29, 2003
Bought by
Halverson Jerry M and Halverson Marilyn L
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Willow Tree Real Estate Llc | $67,000 | -- | |
| Halverson Jerry M | $22,688 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map