3177 Ebenezer Rd Cincinnati, OH 45248
Estimated Value: $244,029 - $280,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,221
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3177 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248 and is currently estimated at $260,757, approximately $213 per square foot. 3177 Ebenezer Rd is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including John Foster Dulles Elementary School, Rapid Run Middle School, and Oak Hills High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,852 | $65,013 | $15,264 | $49,749 |
| 2024 | $2,786 | $65,013 | $15,264 | $49,749 |
| 2023 | $2,830 | $65,013 | $15,264 | $49,749 |
| 2022 | $2,250 | $46,386 | $14,242 | $32,144 |
| 2021 | $2,011 | $46,386 | $14,242 | $32,144 |
| 2020 | $2,049 | $46,386 | $14,242 | $32,144 |
| 2019 | $1,947 | $41,416 | $12,716 | $28,700 |
| 2018 | $1,950 | $41,416 | $12,716 | $28,700 |
| 2017 | $1,832 | $41,416 | $12,716 | $28,700 |
| 2016 | $1,806 | $41,010 | $12,579 | $28,431 |
| 2015 | $1,829 | $41,010 | $12,579 | $28,431 |
| 2014 | $1,832 | $41,010 | $12,579 | $28,431 |
| 2013 | $1,668 | $40,208 | $12,334 | $27,874 |
Source: Public Records
Map