318 Oakridge Dr N Hudson, WI 54016
Estimated Value: $436,000 - $487,841
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.45
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 318 Oakridge Dr N, Hudson, WI 54016 and is currently estimated at $465,710. 318 Oakridge Dr N is a home located in St. Croix County with nearby schools including North Hudson Elementary School, Hudson Middle School, and Hudson High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,356 | $393,900 | $74,100 | $319,800 |
| 2024 | $51 | $393,900 | $74,100 | $319,800 |
| 2023 | $4,850 | $393,900 | $74,100 | $319,800 |
| 2022 | $5,523 | $393,900 | $74,100 | $319,800 |
| 2021 | $5,428 | $273,900 | $56,700 | $217,200 |
| 2020 | $5,233 | $273,900 | $56,700 | $217,200 |
| 2019 | $4,890 | $273,900 | $56,700 | $217,200 |
| 2018 | $4,868 | $273,900 | $56,700 | $217,200 |
| 2017 | $4,685 | $273,900 | $56,700 | $217,200 |
| 2016 | $4,685 | $273,900 | $56,700 | $217,200 |
| 2015 | $4,311 | $273,900 | $56,700 | $217,200 |
| 2014 | $4,274 | $273,900 | $56,700 | $217,200 |
| 2013 | $4,274 | $276,800 | $63,900 | $212,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map