319 Concord Dr White Plains, KY 42464
Estimated Value: $38,000 - $151,000
Studio
--
Bath
240
Sq Ft
$375/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 319 Concord Dr, White Plains, KY 42464 and is currently estimated at $89,896, approximately $374 per square foot. 319 Concord Dr is a home with nearby schools including Southside Elementary School, South Hopkins Middle School, and Hopkins County Central High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $134 | $10,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $144 | $11,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $146 | $11,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $146 | $11,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $146 | $11,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $147 | $11,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $147 | $11,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $147 | $11,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $137 | $10,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $133 | $10,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $130 | $10,000 | $10,000 | $0 |
| 2014 | $130 | $10,000 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map