3198 Highway Ff Bourbon, MO 65441
Estimated Value: $281,594 - $326,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,472
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3198 Highway Ff, Bourbon, MO 65441 and is currently estimated at $302,649, approximately $205 per square foot. 3198 Highway Ff is a home with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2021
Sold by
Mark Falloon
Bought by
Nb West Real Estate Inc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 2020
Sold by
Falloon Mark and Falloon Susan
Bought by
Falloon Adam B and Falloon Miranda R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 19, 2010
Sold by
Falloon Louis and Falloon Dona
Bought by
Falloon Louis and Falloon Dona
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$78,000
Interest Rate
4.91%
Mortgage Type
Future Advance Clause Open End Mortgage
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nb West Real Estate Inc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Falloon Adam B | -- | None Available | |
| Falloon Louis | -- | Alliance Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History