31998 SE Judd Rd Eagle Creek, OR 97022
Estimated Value: $452,157 - $612,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,264
Sq Ft
$447/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 31998 SE Judd Rd, Eagle Creek, OR 97022 and is currently estimated at $565,539, approximately $447 per square foot. 31998 SE Judd Rd is a home located in Clackamas County with nearby schools including River Mill Elementary School, Estacada Middle School, and Estacada High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 16, 2022
Sold by
Reneau Patricia A
Bought by
Patricia A Reneau Revocable Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 1993
Bought by
Reneau Gerald W
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Patricia A Reneau Revocable Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Reneau Gerald W | $103,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,896 | $233,533 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,057 | $226,732 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,057 | $220,129 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,793 | $213,718 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,717 | $207,494 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,610 | $201,451 | $0 | $0 |