32 Anthony Ct Arnold, MO 63010
Estimated Value: $204,631 - $250,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,140
Sq Ft
$204/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32 Anthony Ct, Arnold, MO 63010 and is currently estimated at $232,408, approximately $203 per square foot. 32 Anthony Ct is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Clyde Hamrick Elementary School, Ridgewood Middle School, and Fox Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,322 | $20,600 | $2,500 | $18,100 |
| 2024 | $1,322 | $18,900 | $2,500 | $16,400 |
| 2023 | $1,322 | $18,900 | $2,500 | $16,400 |
| 2022 | $1,347 | $18,900 | $2,500 | $16,400 |
| 2021 | $1,348 | $18,900 | $2,500 | $16,400 |
| 2020 | $1,256 | $16,700 | $2,100 | $14,600 |
| 2019 | $1,259 | $16,700 | $2,100 | $14,600 |
| 2018 | $1,251 | $16,700 | $2,100 | $14,600 |
| 2017 | $1,270 | $16,700 | $2,100 | $14,600 |
| 2016 | $1,071 | $15,100 | $2,100 | $13,000 |
| 2015 | $1,074 | $15,100 | $2,100 | $13,000 |
| 2013 | -- | $14,700 | $2,100 | $12,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map