32 Breeze Way Lancaster, PA 17602
Fertility NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $454,989 - $574,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,824
Sq Ft
$268/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32 Breeze Way, Lancaster, PA 17602 and is currently estimated at $488,747, approximately $267 per square foot. 32 Breeze Way is a home located in Lancaster County with nearby schools including Lampeter Elementary School, Hans Herr Elementary School, and Martin Meylin Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,330 | $240,900 | $55,800 | $185,100 |
| 2024 | $5,330 | $240,900 | $55,800 | $185,100 |
| 2023 | $5,212 | $240,900 | $55,800 | $185,100 |
| 2022 | $5,133 | $240,900 | $55,800 | $185,100 |
| 2021 | $5,012 | $240,900 | $55,800 | $185,100 |
| 2020 | $5,012 | $240,900 | $55,800 | $185,100 |
| 2019 | $4,944 | $240,900 | $55,800 | $185,100 |
| 2018 | $3,902 | $240,900 | $55,800 | $185,100 |
| 2017 | $7,141 | $283,600 | $65,800 | $217,800 |
| 2016 | $7,141 | $283,600 | $65,800 | $217,800 |
| 2015 | $1,400 | $283,600 | $65,800 | $217,800 |
| 2014 | $5,453 | $283,600 | $65,800 | $217,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map