32 King Dr Wilbraham, MA 01095
Estimated Value: $542,432 - $687,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,552
Sq Ft
$238/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32 King Dr, Wilbraham, MA 01095 and is currently estimated at $607,858, approximately $238 per square foot. 32 King Dr is a home located in Hampden County with nearby schools including Minnechaug Regional High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,029 | $560,900 | $97,000 | $463,900 |
| 2024 | $9,170 | $495,700 | $103,300 | $392,400 |
| 2023 | $8,825 | $455,600 | $103,300 | $352,300 |
| 2022 | $8,825 | $430,700 | $93,200 | $337,500 |
| 2021 | $8,987 | $391,400 | $98,200 | $293,200 |
| 2020 | $8,760 | $391,400 | $98,200 | $293,200 |
| 2019 | $8,533 | $391,400 | $98,200 | $293,200 |
| 2018 | $8,089 | $357,300 | $98,200 | $259,100 |
| 2017 | $7,861 | $357,300 | $98,200 | $259,100 |
| 2016 | $7,746 | $358,600 | $97,800 | $260,800 |
| 2015 | $7,488 | $358,600 | $97,800 | $260,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map