32 N Maple Dr Kellyville, OK 74039
Estimated Value: $50,843 - $124,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
512
Sq Ft
$157/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32 N Maple Dr, Kellyville, OK 74039 and is currently estimated at $80,461, approximately $157 per square foot. 32 N Maple Dr is a home located in Creek County with nearby schools including Kellyville Elementary School, Kellyville Upper Elementary School, and Kellyville Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 18, 2005
Sold by
Crawford Jennifer and Crawford Shea
Bought by
Halford Jerletta M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Halford Jerletta M | $23,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $69 | $708 | $660 | $48 |
| 2024 | $387 | $3,961 | $660 | $3,301 |
| 2023 | $387 | $3,773 | $660 | $3,113 |
| 2022 | $341 | $3,593 | $660 | $2,933 |
| 2021 | $304 | $3,180 | $660 | $2,520 |
| 2020 | $296 | $3,029 | $660 | $2,369 |
| 2019 | $295 | $2,975 | $660 | $2,315 |
| 2018 | $313 | $3,109 | $1,200 | $1,909 |
| 2017 | $300 | $2,961 | $1,200 | $1,761 |