320 Dunlap Rd Mexico, NY 13114
Estimated Value: $151,917 - $205,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,120
Sq Ft
$152/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 320 Dunlap Rd, Mexico, NY 13114 and is currently estimated at $170,306, approximately $152 per square foot. 320 Dunlap Rd is a home located in Oswego County with nearby schools including Pulaski Elementary School, Pulaski Middle School, and Pulaski High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,755 | $61,300 | $21,900 | $39,400 |
| 2024 | $2,755 | $61,300 | $21,900 | $39,400 |
| 2023 | $2,720 | $61,300 | $21,900 | $39,400 |
| 2022 | $2,878 | $61,300 | $21,900 | $39,400 |
| 2019 | $2,233 | $61,300 | $21,900 | $39,400 |
| 2018 | $2,233 | $61,300 | $21,900 | $39,400 |
| 2017 | $2,204 | $61,300 | $21,900 | $39,400 |
| 2016 | $2,146 | $61,300 | $21,900 | $39,400 |
| 2015 | -- | $61,300 | $21,900 | $39,400 |
| 2014 | -- | $61,300 | $21,900 | $39,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map