320 Maple Hill Dr Apollo, PA 15613
Estimated Value: $59,438 - $236,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
10,498
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 320 Maple Hill Dr, Apollo, PA 15613 and is currently estimated at $172,610. 320 Maple Hill Dr is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Kiski Area High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 2002
Sold by
Campbell Raymond A and Campbell Audrey M
Bought by
Cesaratto Eric L and Cesaratto Giordano Kelly M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$84,400
Outstanding Balance
$33,711
Interest Rate
6.03%
Estimated Equity
$138,899
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cesaratto Eric L | $66,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Cesaratto Eric L | $84,400 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,690 | $15,350 | $4,660 | $10,690 |
| 2025 | $2,621 | $15,350 | $4,660 | $10,690 |
| 2024 | $2,521 | $15,350 | $4,660 | $10,690 |
| 2023 | $2,352 | $15,350 | $4,660 | $10,690 |
| 2022 | $2,306 | $15,350 | $4,660 | $10,690 |
| 2021 | $2,252 | $15,350 | $4,660 | $10,690 |
| 2020 | $2,176 | $15,350 | $4,660 | $10,690 |
| 2019 | $2,125 | $15,350 | $4,660 | $10,690 |
| 2018 | $2,087 | $15,350 | $4,660 | $10,690 |
| 2017 | $2,025 | $15,350 | $4,660 | $10,690 |
| 2016 | $1,987 | $15,350 | $4,660 | $10,690 |
| 2015 | $1,987 | $15,350 | $4,660 | $10,690 |
| 2014 | $1,987 | $15,350 | $4,660 | $10,690 |
Source: Public Records
Map