320 Milton Rd Unit A El Paso, TX 79915
Rosedale Farms NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $177,000 - $203,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,635
Sq Ft
$117/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 320 Milton Rd Unit A, El Paso, TX 79915 and is currently estimated at $191,378, approximately $117 per square foot. 320 Milton Rd Unit A is a home located in El Paso County with nearby schools including Riverside Middle School, Riverside High School, and Ramona STEM Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 26, 2025
Sold by
Rivera Maria Guadalupe and Rivera Luis Manuel
Bought by
Rivera Luis Manuel and Rivera Maria Guadalupe
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 18, 2022
Sold by
Rodriguez Maria Luisa
Bought by
Rodriguez Maria Luisa and Rodriguez Juanita
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rivera Luis Manuel | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Rodriguez Maria Luisa | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,398 | $136,249 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,398 | $123,863 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,398 | $112,603 | -- | -- |
| 2022 | $3,179 | $102,366 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,025 | $95,139 | $10,948 | $84,191 |
| 2020 | $2,672 | $84,600 | $10,948 | $73,652 |
| 2018 | $2,616 | $84,139 | $10,948 | $73,191 |
| 2017 | $2,491 | $81,482 | $10,948 | $70,534 |
| 2016 | $2,491 | $81,482 | $10,948 | $70,534 |
| 2015 | $1,197 | $81,482 | $10,948 | $70,534 |
| 2014 | $1,197 | $83,293 | $10,948 | $72,345 |
Source: Public Records
Map