NOT LISTED FOR SALE

320 NW 67th St Boca Raton, FL 33487

Estimated Value: $258,806 - $314,000

2 Beds
2 Baths
1,283 Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 320 NW 67th St, Boca Raton, FL 33487 and is currently estimated at $285,202, approximately $222 per square foot. 320 NW 67th St is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Boca Raton Community Middle School, Boca Raton High School, and Advent Lutheran School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Nov 12, 2021
Sold by
Geragi Charles
Bought by
Squared Florida G
Current Estimated Value
$285,202

Purchase Details

Closed on
May 16, 2012
Sold by
Geragi Richard and Geragi Christine
Bought by
Geragi Charles

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jun 28, 2004

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.