320 Ransom Ave Sherrill, NY 13461
Estimated Value: $222,609 - $257,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,366
Sq Ft
$179/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 320 Ransom Ave, Sherrill, NY 13461 and is currently estimated at $244,652, approximately $179 per square foot. 320 Ransom Ave is a home located in Oneida County with nearby schools including Vernon Verona Sherrill High School, St Patrick's School, and Holy Cross Academy.