320 SW 69th Ave Miami, FL 33144
Flagami NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $530,000 - $632,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,000
Sq Ft
$567/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 320 SW 69th Ave, Miami, FL 33144 and is currently estimated at $567,426, approximately $567 per square foot. 320 SW 69th Ave is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Fairlawn Elementary School, West Miami Middle School, and South Miami Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 29, 2015
Sold by
Planell Isidro and Planell Aleida C
Bought by
Espinosa Dalia and Espinosa Daniel
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$152,000
Outstanding Balance
$117,019
Interest Rate
3.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$450,407
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 7, 1998
Sold by
Planell Aleida C and Planell Isidro
Bought by
Planell Isidro and Planell Aleida C
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$70,000
Interest Rate
6.95%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Espinosa Dalia | $160,000 | Attorney | |
| Planell Isidro | $35,000 | -- |