320 Windom St Orchard, NE 68764
Estimated Value: $81,000 - $158,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,894
Sq Ft
$58/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 320 Windom St, Orchard, NE 68764 and is currently estimated at $109,694, approximately $57 per square foot. 320 Windom St is a home located in Antelope County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $539 | $44,275 | $2,250 | $42,025 |
| 2024 | $605 | $46,345 | $2,250 | $44,095 |
| 2023 | $740 | $46,345 | $2,250 | $44,095 |
| 2022 | $748 | $46,115 | $2,250 | $43,865 |
| 2021 | $636 | $39,930 | $2,250 | $37,680 |
| 2020 | $649 | $39,930 | $2,250 | $37,680 |
| 2019 | $610 | $39,930 | $2,250 | $37,680 |
| 2018 | $528 | $35,115 | $1,140 | $33,975 |
| 2017 | $514 | $35,115 | $1,140 | $33,975 |
| 2016 | $514 | $35,115 | $1,140 | $33,975 |
| 2015 | $342 | $22,375 | $1,140 | $21,235 |
| 2014 | $322 | $21,240 | $1,140 | $20,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map