3200 Sagebrush Dr Winslow, AZ 86047
Estimated Value: $187,000 - $401,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,632
Sq Ft
$178/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3200 Sagebrush Dr, Winslow, AZ 86047 and is currently estimated at $290,680, approximately $178 per square foot. 3200 Sagebrush Dr is a home located in Navajo County with nearby schools including Winslow High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,181 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,126 | $21,471 | $2,720 | $18,751 |
| 2024 | $1,110 | $18,986 | $1,902 | $17,084 |
| 2023 | $1,126 | $15,063 | $1,654 | $13,409 |
| 2022 | $1,074 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,081 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,050 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,011 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $965 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $817 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $755 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $421 | $4,179 | $1,824 | $2,355 |
Source: Public Records
Map