32011 Pine Hill Dr Warren, MI 48093
Northeast Warren NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $327,116 - $352,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,900
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32011 Pine Hill Dr, Warren, MI 48093 and is currently estimated at $342,529, approximately $180 per square foot. 32011 Pine Hill Dr is a home located in Macomb County with nearby schools including Cromie Elementary School, Carter Middle School, and Paul K. Cousino High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 14, 2020
Sold by
Kokenos Rhonda and Kokenos William N
Bought by
Kokenos Rhonda
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$128,700
Outstanding Balance
$113,521
Interest Rate
2.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$229,008
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 26, 2016
Sold by
Kokenos Rhonda and Kokenos William N
Bought by
Kokenos Rhonda and Kokenos William N
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$107,000
Interest Rate
3.43%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 26, 2011
Sold by
Belisle Ima and Coker Suzanne
Bought by
Stewart Rhonda
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 4, 2002
Sold by
Belisle Ima
Bought by
Belisle Ima and Belisle Frederick L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kokenos Rhonda | $37,000 | Amrock Llc | |
| Kokenos Rhonda | -- | Closing Usa Llc | |
| Stewart Rhonda | $111,865 | Title One Inc | |
| Belisle Ima | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Kokenos Rhonda | $128,700 | |
| Previous Owner | Kokenos Rhonda | $107,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,613 | $156,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $45 | $155,020 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $4,279 | $144,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,134 | $122,790 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,207 | $113,540 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,056 | $108,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,911 | $105,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,972 | $96,240 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,922 | $95,790 | $20,970 | $74,820 |
| 2016 | $3,917 | $95,790 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $84,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $7,639 | $70,010 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map