3202 Fiorellino Place Cedar Park, TX 78613
Estimated Value: $558,399 - $661,000
Studio
3
Baths
2,297
Sq Ft
$265/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3202 Fiorellino Place, Cedar Park, TX 78613 and is currently estimated at $607,600, approximately $264 per square foot. 3202 Fiorellino Place is a home located in Travis County with nearby schools including Cypress Elementary School, Cedar Park Middle, and Cedar Park High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 14, 2005
Sold by
Pulte Homes Of Texas Lp
Bought by
Frederick Veronica J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$168,263
Outstanding Balance
$87,722
Interest Rate
5.64%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$519,878
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Frederick Veronica J | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Frederick Veronica J | $168,263 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,096 | $579,416 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $8,966 | $478,856 | -- | -- |
| 2022 | $8,594 | $435,324 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $9,719 | $395,749 | $60,500 | $335,249 |
| 2020 | $9,827 | $398,789 | $60,500 | $338,289 |
| 2018 | $8,455 | $332,000 | $60,500 | $271,500 |
| 2017 | $8,431 | $327,000 | $60,500 | $266,500 |
| 2016 | $8,067 | $312,879 | $60,500 | $252,379 |
| 2015 | $7,027 | $298,901 | $60,500 | $242,675 |
| 2014 | $7,027 | $271,728 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map