3202 S Willow St North Platte, NE 69101
Estimated Value: $127,347 - $230,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
624
Sq Ft
$291/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3202 S Willow St, North Platte, NE 69101 and is currently estimated at $181,337, approximately $290 per square foot. 3202 S Willow St is a home located in Lincoln County with nearby schools including North Platte High School, Mc Daid Elementary School, and McDaid Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,639 | $118,647 | $54,810 | $63,837 |
| 2024 | $1,824 | $100,037 | $36,200 | $63,837 |
| 2023 | $1,824 | $100,037 | $36,200 | $63,837 |
| 2022 | $1,209 | $100,872 | $36,200 | $64,672 |
| 2021 | $831 | $70,880 | $16,865 | $54,015 |
| 2020 | $294 | $70,880 | $16,865 | $54,015 |
| 2019 | $1,401 | $70,880 | $16,865 | $54,015 |
| 2018 | $1,401 | $70,880 | $16,865 | $54,015 |
| 2017 | $1,454 | $73,290 | $16,865 | $56,425 |
| 2016 | $1,154 | $57,145 | $16,865 | $40,280 |
| 2014 | $1,249 | $57,145 | $16,865 | $40,280 |
Source: Public Records
Map