32050 E 695 Way Wagoner, OK 74467
Estimated Value: $169,319 - $283,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,414
Sq Ft
$153/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32050 E 695 Way, Wagoner, OK 74467 and is currently estimated at $215,830, approximately $152 per square foot. 32050 E 695 Way is a home located in Wagoner County with nearby schools including Ellington Elementary School, William R. Teague Elementary School, and Wagoner Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 16, 2004
Sold by
Bowlin Donald and Bowlin Dala
Bought by
Voss Edsel W and Voss Cheryl J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Voss Edsel W | $73,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $770 | $9,462 | $1,785 | $7,677 |
| 2024 | $781 | $9,463 | $1,781 | $7,682 |
| 2023 | $781 | $9,462 | $1,909 | $7,553 |
| 2022 | $874 | $9,462 | $2,110 | $7,352 |
| 2021 | $878 | $9,462 | $3,882 | $5,580 |
| 2020 | $897 | $9,463 | $4,593 | $4,870 |
| 2019 | $786 | $9,463 | $4,274 | $5,189 |
| 2018 | $800 | $9,187 | $4,097 | $5,090 |
| 2017 | $764 | $8,920 | $4,097 | $4,823 |
| 2016 | $721 | $8,660 | $4,097 | $4,563 |
| 2015 | $705 | $8,407 | $4,540 | $3,867 |
| 2014 | $684 | $8,162 | $4,480 | $3,682 |
Source: Public Records
Map