321 E Mccall St Gracemont, OK 73042
Estimated Value: $38,000 - $92,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
781
Sq Ft
$75/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 321 E Mccall St, Gracemont, OK 73042 and is currently estimated at $58,400, approximately $74 per square foot. 321 E Mccall St is a home with nearby schools including Gracemont Elementary School and Gracemont High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 20, 2021
Sold by
Fullbright Vernon and Fullbright Roberta J
Bought by
Wilson Jerry R
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2017
Sold by
Byrd Carolyn Y
Bought by
Fullbright Vernon
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 9, 1997
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wilson Jerry R | $27,000 | None Available | |
| Fullbright Vernon | $7,500 | None Available | |
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $275 | $3,438 | $443 | $2,995 |
| 2024 | $275 | $3,275 | $422 | $2,853 |
| 2023 | $267 | $3,118 | $395 | $2,723 |
| 2022 | $204 | $2,970 | $367 | $2,603 |
| 2021 | $88 | $1,046 | $770 | $276 |
| 2020 | $85 | $996 | $770 | $226 |