NOT LISTED FOR SALE

321 E North St Magnolia, AR 71753

Estimated Value: $139,000

Studio
2 Baths
2,290 Sq Ft
$61/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 321 E North St, Magnolia, AR 71753 and is currently priced at $139,000, approximately $60 per square foot. 321 E North St is a home located in Columbia County with nearby schools including Central Elementary School, East Side Elementary School, and Magnolia Junior High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 -- $0 $0 $0
2024 $0 $0 $0 $0
2023 $0 $0 $0 $0
2022 $0 $0 $0 $0
2021 $0 $0 $0 $0
2020 $0 $0 $0 $0
2019 $0 $0 $0 $0
2018 $0 $0 $0 $0
2017 $0 $0 $0 $0
2016 -- $0 $0 $0
2015 -- $0 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.