321 Marquesa Cir Saint Johns, FL 32259
About This Home
Your chance to live the Beachwalk lifestyle! Enjoy this executive home offering five bedrooms, bonus room and a study space ( perfect for home office, play room, home gym- or how your family sees best!).
Enjoy the open concept floorplan yet still some privacy. Large family room is open to the back off set kitchen and dining space. Enjoy a large primary suite, with dual sink vanity, and oversized shower, with large walk in closet. Bonus room upstairs too- great loft space. All remaining bedrooms also upstairs and laundry- conveys with utility sink. Enjoy your large, fully fenced backyard with extended lanai- ideal for gatherings and entertaining. Amazing community amenities include beach lagoon with slides and swim up bars,, gym, clubhouse, green space, putting area, tennis courts, dog park area. Pets are welcome.
House Details
Property Information
- Built in 2023
- 1 unit
Additional Amenities
- 14 Acre Lagoon
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/07/2026 05/07/26 | For Rent | $5,800 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 12/17/2023 12/17/23 | Off Market | $835,218 | -- | -- | |
| 02/16/2023 02/16/23 | Sold | $835,218 | +8.9% | $262 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 01/12/2023 01/12/23 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/12/2023 01/12/23 | For Sale | $766,883 | -- | $241 / Sq Ft |
- 281 Marquesa Cir
- 243 Marquesa Cir
- 221 Marquesa Cir
- 425 Marquesa Cir
- 431 Marquesa Cir
- 494 Marquesa Cir
- 457 Marquesa Cir
- 413 Marquesa Cir
- 175 Marquesa Cir
- 116 Marquesa Cir
- 495 Marquesa Cir
- 104 Marquesa Cir
- 139 Marquesa Cir
- 576 Marquesa Cir
- 598 Marquesa Cir
- 599 Marquesa Cir
- 247 Rum Runner Way
- 76 Tahiti Cove
- 204 Waterline Dr
- 74 Waterline Dr
- 401 Marquesa Cir
- 571 Marquesa Cir
- 290 Rum Runner Way
- 332 Rum Runner Way
- 35 Crystal Palm Blvd
- 55 Rum Runner Way
- 357 Rum Runner Way
- 492 Rum Runner Way
- 65 Sentosa Dr Unit 159-207
- 65 Sentosa Dr Unit 159-205
- 65 Sentosa Dr Unit 282-106
- 65 Sentosa Dr Unit 397-304
- 65 Sentosa Dr Unit 509-210
- 65 Sentosa Dr Unit 91-106
- 65 Sentosa Dr Unit 412-304
- 65 Sentosa Dr Unit 282-211
- 65 Sentosa Dr Unit 91-307
- 65 Sentosa Dr
- 55 Tamar Ct
- 120 Concave Ln
Ask me questions while you tour the home.