3213 Maybelle Dr Saint Louis, MO 63121
Estimated Value: $66,000 - $80,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
984
Sq Ft
$76/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3213 Maybelle Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63121 and is currently estimated at $74,836, approximately $76 per square foot. 3213 Maybelle Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Normandy High School, Our Lady Of Guadalupe School, and Lutheran North Middle & High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,210 | $13,380 | $2,280 | $11,100 |
| 2024 | $1,210 | $12,600 | $2,660 | $9,940 |
| 2023 | $1,230 | $12,600 | $2,660 | $9,940 |
| 2022 | $833 | $7,300 | $1,520 | $5,780 |
| 2021 | $809 | $7,300 | $1,520 | $5,780 |
| 2020 | $871 | $7,730 | $1,520 | $6,210 |
| 2019 | $857 | $7,730 | $1,520 | $6,210 |
| 2018 | $894 | $7,620 | $1,140 | $6,480 |
| 2017 | $883 | $7,620 | $1,140 | $6,480 |
| 2016 | $711 | $5,760 | $1,520 | $4,240 |
| 2015 | $698 | $5,760 | $1,520 | $4,240 |
| 2014 | $858 | $6,820 | $1,180 | $5,640 |
Source: Public Records
Map