32138 E 722 Dr Wagoner, OK 74467
Estimated Value: $214,639 - $319,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,123
Sq Ft
$122/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32138 E 722 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467 and is currently estimated at $258,410, approximately $121 per square foot. 32138 E 722 Dr is a home located in Wagoner County with nearby schools including Ellington Elementary School, William R. Teague Elementary School, and Wagoner Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2000
Sold by
Whitecotton Robert D and Whitecotton Tonya J
Bought by
Forth Kimberly D
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 5, 1998
Sold by
Rutherford Joel
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Forth Kimberly D | $90,000 | -- | |
| -- | $78,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,937 | $21,277 | $2,204 | $19,073 |
| 2024 | $1,872 | $20,264 | $2,204 | $18,060 |
| 2023 | $1,783 | $19,299 | $2,204 | $17,095 |
| 2022 | $1,693 | $18,380 | $2,204 | $16,176 |
| 2021 | $1,621 | $17,505 | $2,204 | $15,301 |
| 2020 | $1,581 | $16,672 | $2,204 | $14,468 |
| 2019 | $1,322 | $16,189 | $2,066 | $14,123 |
| 2018 | $1,333 | $15,418 | $1,994 | $13,424 |
| 2017 | $1,257 | $14,757 | $1,994 | $12,763 |
| 2016 | $1,192 | $14,396 | $1,994 | $12,402 |
| 2015 | $1,198 | $14,282 | $630 | $13,652 |
| 2014 | $1,060 | $13,602 | $1,120 | $12,482 |
Source: Public Records
Map