322 Lone Tree Ln Clover, SC 29710
Estimated Value: $256,777 - $293,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,144
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 322 Lone Tree Ln, Clover, SC 29710 and is currently estimated at $266,944, approximately $233 per square foot. 322 Lone Tree Ln is a home located in York County with nearby schools including Kinard Elementary School, Clover Middle School, and Clover High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 6, 2012
Sold by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Bought by
Smith Daniel W
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$99,816
Interest Rate
3.44%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 17, 2012
Sold by
Stone Dawn T
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 26, 2004
Sold by
Best Home Builders Llc
Bought by
Threlkeld Dawn M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smith Daniel W | $109,000 | -- | |
| Federal National Mortgage Association | $75,000 | -- | |
| Threlkeld Dawn M | $97,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History