322 Maple Cir Hickory Flat, MI 38633
Estimated Value: $121,046 - $179,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,092
Sq Ft
$136/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 322 Maple Cir, Hickory Flat, MI 38633 and is currently estimated at $148,762, approximately $136 per square foot. 322 Maple Cir is a home located in Benton County with nearby schools including Hickory Flat Attendance Center, Ashland Middle School, and Ashland High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 26, 2025
Sold by
Goolsby Lana M and Goolsby Steven
Bought by
Goolsby Lana M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 8, 2023
Sold by
Goolsby Lana M
Bought by
Goolsby Lana M and Goolsby Steven
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$108,262
Interest Rate
6.9%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 14, 2015
Sold by
Dickerson Robert and Dickerson Letisha M
Bought by
Bolden Lana M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$63,134
Interest Rate
4.75%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 4, 2008
Sold by
Gibbons John and Gibbons Deanna
Bought by
Dickerson Robert and Dickerson Letisha M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$38,468
Interest Rate
6.11%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 3, 2008
Sold by
Gibbons John and Gibbons Deanna
Bought by
Dickerson Robert and Dickerson Letisha M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$38,468