3224 Bluff Blvd Holiday, FL 34691
Anclote NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $760,137 - $1,118,000
Studio
3
Baths
3,560
Sq Ft
$248/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3224 Bluff Blvd, Holiday, FL 34691 and is currently estimated at $882,046, approximately $247 per square foot. 3224 Bluff Blvd is a home located in Pasco County with nearby schools including Gulf Trace Elementary School, Paul R. Smith Middle School, and Anclote High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $4,967 | $346,120 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $4,967 | $346,120 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,967 | $326,890 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,783 | $317,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,368 | $308,130 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,290 | $299,160 | $151,750 | $147,410 |
| 2020 | $4,223 | $295,030 | $151,750 | $143,280 |
| 2019 | $4,156 | $288,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $4,081 | $283,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $4,066 | $283,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,973 | $270,528 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $4,028 | $268,647 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,920 | $326,707 | $113,250 | $213,457 |
Source: Public Records
Map