323 Greenleaf Dr Saint Louis, MO 63122
Estimated Value: $447,115 - $651,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,791
Sq Ft
$305/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 323 Greenleaf Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122 and is currently estimated at $546,279, approximately $305 per square foot. 323 Greenleaf Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including F.P. Tillman Elementary School, Nipher Middle School, and Kirkwood Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 16, 2002
Sold by
Howe Virginia L
Bought by
Bader Victoria L and Howe James Harrison
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bader Victoria L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,671 | $76,400 | $59,050 | $17,350 |
| 2024 | $4,671 | $74,440 | $42,160 | $32,280 |
| 2023 | $4,671 | $74,440 | $42,160 | $32,280 |
| 2022 | $4,572 | $63,820 | $42,370 | $21,450 |
| 2021 | $4,135 | $63,820 | $42,370 | $21,450 |
| 2020 | $4,114 | $61,070 | $39,120 | $21,950 |
| 2019 | $4,157 | $61,070 | $39,120 | $21,950 |
| 2018 | $4,322 | $56,090 | $30,360 | $25,730 |
| 2017 | $4,316 | $56,090 | $30,360 | $25,730 |
| 2016 | $3,954 | $51,760 | $23,640 | $28,120 |
| 2015 | $3,949 | $51,760 | $23,640 | $28,120 |
| 2014 | $3,551 | $45,510 | $12,070 | $33,440 |
Source: Public Records
Map