Section Image
$529,900
AVAILABLE
Verified Move-In Ready Home Verified badge confirms data from builder

323 Sawgrass Dr Yulee, FL 32097

Forest Park at Wildlight
Hudson Plan

Estimated payment $3,356/month

Total Views 4,557
4 Beds
3 Baths
2,449 Sq Ft
$216 Price per Sq Ft

About This Home

This home is located at 323 Sawgrass Dr, Yulee, FL 32097 and is currently priced at $529,900, approximately $216 per square foot. This property was built in 2025. 323 Sawgrass Dr is a home located in Nassau County with nearby schools including Yulee Primary School, Yulee Elementary School, and Yulee Middle School.

Sales Office

All tours are by appointment only. Please contact sales office to schedule.

Office Address
124 Sawgrass Dr
Yulee, FL 32097

Home Details

Home Type

  • Single Family

Year Built

  • Built in 2025 | New Construction
  • Expected Delivery December 2025

Parking

  • 2 Car Garage

Interior Spaces

  • 1-Story Property

Bedrooms and Bathrooms

  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Full Bathrooms

Year Built

Built in 2025 | New Construction

Lot Details

0 Sq Ft Lot

Parking

2

Listing Details

  • Property Sub Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Type: Residential Spec
  • Community Features: Community Pool, Golf Course Community, Park, Trails, Community Playground, Tennis Courts, Community Lake, Pond in Community, Community Center, Greenbelt
  • Standard Status: Closed
  • Subdivision Name: Wildlight - Forest Park at Wildlight
  • Is New Construction?: Yes
  • PlanUrl: https://myriversidehome.com/plan/forest-park-at-wildlight/hudson
  • PlanType: Residential
  • Special Features: NewHome
  • Year Built: 2025