32323 E 721 Rd Wagoner, OK 74467
Estimated Value: $200,570 - $273,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,781
Sq Ft
$137/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32323 E 721 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467 and is currently estimated at $244,143, approximately $137 per square foot. 32323 E 721 Rd is a home located in Wagoner County with nearby schools including Ellington Elementary School, William R. Teague Elementary School, and Wagoner Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 25, 2003
Sold by
Sanders Mary H
Bought by
Boone Lawrence H
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 20, 2003
Sold by
Sanders Joseph and Sanders Mary H
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 1994
Sold by
England Clifford
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 22, 1991
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boone Lawrence H | $90,000 | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | $60,000 | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,187 | $14,041 | $1,370 | $12,671 |
| 2024 | $1,167 | $13,632 | $1,330 | $12,302 |
| 2023 | $1,130 | $13,235 | $1,323 | $11,912 |
| 2022 | $1,092 | $12,850 | $1,315 | $11,535 |
| 2021 | $1,063 | $12,475 | $1,304 | $11,171 |
| 2020 | $1,054 | $12,112 | $1,288 | $10,824 |
| 2019 | $879 | $11,760 | $1,258 | $10,502 |
| 2018 | $901 | $11,417 | $1,233 | $10,184 |
| 2017 | $859 | $11,085 | $1,206 | $9,879 |
| 2016 | $808 | $10,761 | $1,068 | $9,693 |
| 2015 | $792 | $10,448 | $907 | $9,541 |
| 2014 | $769 | $10,144 | $1,568 | $8,576 |
Source: Public Records
Map