3233 Collings Rd Heath, OH 43056
Madison Neighborhood
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,440
Sq Ft
1.56
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3233 Collings Rd, Heath, OH 43056. 3233 Collings Rd is a home located in Licking County with nearby schools including Licking Valley Elementary School, Licking Valley Middle School, and Licking Valley High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,026 | $65,600 | $11,310 | $54,290 |
| 2024 | $2,021 | $65,600 | $11,310 | $54,290 |
| 2023 | $2,102 | $65,600 | $11,310 | $54,290 |
| 2022 | $2,322 | $55,930 | $7,070 | $48,860 |
| 2021 | $2,373 | $55,930 | $7,070 | $48,860 |
| 2020 | $2,372 | $55,930 | $7,070 | $48,860 |
| 2019 | $1,762 | $42,630 | $6,440 | $36,190 |
| 2018 | $1,782 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,660 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,550 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,546 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,158 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $1,551 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map