3235 Pacetti Rd Saint Augustine, FL 32092
Estimated Value: $240,000 - $348,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,008
Sq Ft
$282/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3235 Pacetti Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 and is currently estimated at $284,667, approximately $282 per square foot. 3235 Pacetti Rd is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Picolata Crossing Elementary School, Pacetti Bay Middle School, and Mill Creek Baptist Christian Academy.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $379 | $37,835 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $282 | $36,840 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $282 | $35,802 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $282 | $34,759 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $285 | $33,747 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $275 | $32,764 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $274 | $32,312 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $270 | $31,586 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $259 | $30,997 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $30,359 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $253 | $30,627 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $30,414 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $252 | $30,173 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map