32356 E 720 Rd Wagoner, OK 74467
Estimated Value: $153,009 - $231,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,176
Sq Ft
$162/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32356 E 720 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467 and is currently estimated at $191,002, approximately $162 per square foot. 32356 E 720 Rd is a home located in Wagoner County with nearby schools including Ellington Elementary School, William R. Teague Elementary School, and Wagoner Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 12, 2017
Sold by
Bos Melba Loiselle
Bought by
Bos Melba Loiselle and Long Amber
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bos Melba Loiselle | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $473 | $7,199 | $874 | $6,325 |
| 2024 | $480 | $7,198 | $872 | $6,326 |
| 2023 | $480 | $7,198 | $952 | $6,246 |
| 2022 | $479 | $7,199 | $1,041 | $6,158 |
| 2021 | $481 | $7,198 | $1,248 | $5,950 |
| 2020 | $493 | $7,199 | $1,416 | $5,783 |
| 2019 | $424 | $7,198 | $1,360 | $5,838 |
| 2018 | $449 | $7,199 | $827 | $6,372 |
| 2017 | $443 | $7,198 | $812 | $6,386 |
| 2016 | $431 | $7,199 | $838 | $6,361 |
| 2015 | $436 | $7,198 | $290 | $6,908 |
| 2014 | $437 | $7,199 | $917 | $6,282 |
Source: Public Records
Map