32361 Oakview Dr Warren, MI 48092
Northwest Warren NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $214,534 - $258,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,180
Sq Ft
$208/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32361 Oakview Dr, Warren, MI 48092 and is currently estimated at $244,884, approximately $207 per square foot. 32361 Oakview Dr is a home located in Macomb County with nearby schools including Angus Elementary School, Beer Middle School, and Warren Mott High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,679 | $113,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $26 | $102,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,485 | $91,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,401 | $80,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,443 | $75,750 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,356 | $70,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,271 | $65,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $65 | $63,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,278 | $59,790 | $10,090 | $49,700 |
| 2016 | $2,275 | $59,790 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $49,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $4,269 | $39,130 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map