324 David Dr Syracuse, NY 13212
Estimated Value: $262,000 - $327,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,896
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 324 David Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212 and is currently estimated at $304,227, approximately $160 per square foot. 324 David Dr is a home located in Onondaga County with nearby schools including North Syracuse Junior High School, Cicero-North Syracuse High School, and Little Lamb Christian School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,827 | $7,100 | $1,000 | $6,100 |
| 2024 | $6,827 | $7,100 | $1,000 | $6,100 |
| 2023 | $6,554 | $7,100 | $1,000 | $6,100 |
| 2022 | $7,027 | $7,100 | $1,000 | $6,100 |
| 2021 | $6,947 | $7,100 | $1,000 | $6,100 |
| 2020 | $5,608 | $7,100 | $1,000 | $6,100 |
| 2019 | $2,054 | $7,100 | $1,000 | $6,100 |
| 2018 | $5,349 | $7,100 | $1,000 | $6,100 |
| 2017 | $1,988 | $7,100 | $1,000 | $6,100 |
| 2016 | $5,148 | $7,100 | $1,000 | $6,100 |
| 2015 | -- | $7,100 | $1,000 | $6,100 |
| 2014 | -- | $7,100 | $1,000 | $6,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map