Seller's Agent in 2017
Marisol Nora
Gabali Realty
(956) 267-3611
9 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $366,170 - $399,000
This home is located at 324 Ladera Dr, Laredo, TX 78045 since 07 November 2016 and is currently estimated at $378,293, approximately $172 per square foot. This property was built in 2017. 324 Ladera Dr is a home located in Webb County with nearby schools including San Isidro El, Elias Herrera Middle, and United High School.
Last Buyer's Agent
SOLD NONMLS
sold non mls
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arce Jorge | -- | Laredo Title & Abstract Ltd |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Arce Jorge | $210,400 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/10/2017 11/10/17 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/07/2016 11/07/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/07/2016 11/07/16 | For Sale | $270,000 | -- | $123 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,872 | $382,972 | $114,743 | $268,229 |
| 2024 | $1,872 | $368,796 | $114,668 | $254,128 |
| 2023 | $6,703 | $337,733 | $99,334 | $238,399 |
| 2022 | $6,597 | $290,577 | $86,469 | $204,108 |
| 2021 | $7,105 | $276,421 | $66,243 | $210,178 |
| 2020 | $6,467 | $251,280 | $66,270 | $185,010 |
| 2019 | $6,645 | $253,150 | $66,270 | $186,880 |
| 2018 | $6,870 | $258,260 | $56,850 | $201,410 |
| 2017 | $1,489 | $56,850 | $56,850 | $0 |
| 2016 | $841 | $32,090 | $32,090 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2017
Marisol Nora
Gabali Realty
(956) 267-3611
9 Total Sales
S
Buyer's Agent in 2017
SOLD NONMLS
sold non mls
Source: Laredo Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 20173884
APN: 544925
Ask me questions while you tour the home.