32417 Memory Ln Leesburg, FL 34788
Bassville Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $307,924 - $418,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,307
Sq Ft
$152/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32417 Memory Ln, Leesburg, FL 34788 and is currently estimated at $350,481, approximately $151 per square foot. 32417 Memory Ln is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Treadway Elementary School, Tavares Middle School, and Tavares High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,495 | $146,120 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,265 | $142,150 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,265 | $142,150 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,265 | $133,990 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,129 | $130,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,095 | $126,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,173 | $124,567 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,167 | $121,767 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,097 | $119,497 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,042 | $116,386 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,049 | $113,993 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,072 | $113,201 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,075 | $112,303 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map