3250 Hamlet Dr Unit 4 Naples, FL 34105
Kensington Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $615,000 - $743,831
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,111
Sq Ft
$330/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3250 Hamlet Dr Unit 4, Naples, FL 34105 and is currently estimated at $697,458, approximately $330 per square foot. 3250 Hamlet Dr Unit 4 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Osceola Elementary School, Pine Ridge Middle School, and Barron Collier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 17, 2018
Sold by
Brayman Paul D and The Margaret Anne Brayman Trus
Bought by
Brayman Paul D and Irrevocable Spousal Trust Fot
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 12, 2013
Sold by
Brayman Paul D and Brayman Margaret Anne
Bought by
Brayman Paul D and Brayman Margaret Anne
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 27, 2006
Sold by
Brayman Paul D and Brayman Margaret Anne
Bought by
Brayman Paul D and Brayman Margaret Anne
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2004
Sold by
Santopolo Anthony C and Santopolo Catherine A
Bought by
Brayman Paul D and Brayman Margaret Anne
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 10, 2001
Sold by
Moorer Seale A and Moorer Tamara D Solove
Bought by
Santopolo Anthony C and Santopolo Catherine A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$216,000
Interest Rate
7.05%
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 20, 1997
Sold by
Hamlet Bldg Corp
Bought by
Moorer Seale A and Moorer Tamara D Solove
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$202,600
Interest Rate
7.93%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property