3250 Wynalda Dr Enumclaw, WA 98022
Estimated Value: $636,000 - $764,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,270
Sq Ft
$303/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3250 Wynalda Dr, Enumclaw, WA 98022 and is currently estimated at $687,106, approximately $302 per square foot. 3250 Wynalda Dr is a home located in King County with nearby schools including Sunrise Elementary School, Enumclaw Middle School, and Enumclaw Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 17, 2017
Sold by
Guitron Irma and Fuentes Irma
Bought by
Mcconahy Jared and Mcconahy Emily
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$221,000
Outstanding Balance
$183,789
Interest Rate
4.1%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$503,317
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 4, 2015
Sold by
Fuentes Vidal
Bought by
Fuentes Irma
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 3, 1995
Sold by
Capstone Homes Inc
Bought by
Fuentes Vidal and Fuentes Irma
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$129,600
Interest Rate
9.74%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcconahy Jared | $341,000 | Old Republic T | |